team aanwezig
locatie
tegenstander
aanvang
 scheidsrechters
za.25.aug …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 thuis Handel JO19-1 14:30 Peter v.d. Braak
. JO17-1 13:30 thuis SCMH JO17-1 14:30 Chris v.d. Ven
. JO15-1 12:00 thuis Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3 13:00 William v. Zutphen
. JO13-1 11:30 thuis trainen/onderling 11:30 x
. JO13-2M 11:30 thuis trainen/onderling 11:30 x
. JO12-1 11:30 thuis trainen/onderling 11:30 x
. J010-1 10:30 thuis trainen/onderling 10:30 x
. JO9-1 10:30 thuis trainen/onderling 10:30 x
. JO8-1 10:30 thuis trainen/onderling 10:30 x
. JO7-1 10:30 thuis trainen/onderling 10:30 x
. MO17-1 -- thuis ?   x
. MO15-1 -- thuis ?   x
. MO11-1 09:30 thuis trainen/onderling 09:30 x
. . . . dienst    ---------
za.01.sep …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:30 uit Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO19-1 15:00 x
. JO17-1 13:30 thuis Mariahout JO17-1 14:30 William v. Zutphen
. JO15-1 12:00 thuis Erp JO15-2 13:00 Chris v.d. Ven
. JO13-1 10:45 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-3G 11:45 x
. JO13-2M 11:00 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5 11:30 John v. Uden
. JO12-1 09:00 thuis Avesteyn JO12-2 09:30 Stijn v. Uden
. J010-1 09:45 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO10-4 10:30 x
. JO9-1 09:15 uit ST RKVV Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-1 10:00 x
. JO8-1 10:00 thuis Mariahout JO8-2 10:30 x
. JO7-1 10:30 thuis trainen 10:30 x
. MO17-1 12:15 thuis ST Nijnsel/TVE Reclame/SBC MO17-1 13:00 Peter v.d. Braak
. MO15-1 10:45 uit WEC MO15-1 11:45 x
. MO11-1 09:00 uit Mierlo Hout MO11-1 10:00 x
. . . . dienst    ---------
za.08.sep …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 thuis Mariahout JO19-1 14:30 Peter v.d. Braak
. JO17-1 13:30 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 14:45 x
. JO15-1 10:45 uit Vorstenbossche Boys JO15-1G 12:00 x
. JO13-1 10:45 thuis Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO13-1 11:30 Job Habraken
. JO13-2M 11:45 uit Mariahout JO13-2G 12:30 x
. JO12-1 11:15 uit RKVV Keldonk JO12-1 12:00 x
. J010-1 ? --     x
. JO9-1 10:00 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 10:30 x
. JO8-1 09:15 uit RKVV Keldonk JO8-1G 10:00 x
. JO7-1 10:30 thuis trainen 10:30 x
. MO17-1 13:45 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 14:45 x
. MO15-1 12:15 thuis ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO15-1 13:00 John v. Uden
. MO11-1 09:00 thuis ELI MO11-1 09:30 Stijn v. Uden
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.15.sep …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:30 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO19-2 15:00 x
. JO17-1 13:30 thuis Heeswijk JO17-1 14:30 William v. Zutphen
. JO15-1 11:45 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 13:00 x
. JO13-1 10:45 thuis Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2G 11:30 Job Habraken
. JO13-2M 10:45 uit Sparta'25 JO13-4 11:30 x
. JO12-1 10:45 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4 11:30 x
. J010-1 10:00 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-8 10:30 x
. JO9-1 09:15 uit Mariahout JO9-1G 10:00 x
. JO8-1 09:30 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4 10:15 x
. JO7-1 10:30 thuis trainen 10:30 x
. MO17-1 12:15 uit Schijndel/DE WIT MO17-1 13:15 x
. MO15-1 10:45 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO15-1 11:45 x
. MO11-1 08:45 uit Avanti'31 MO11-1 09:30 x
. . . . dienst    ---------
za.22.sep …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:30 uit OSS'20 JO19-2 15:15 x
. JO17-1 13:30 thuis Prinses Irene JO17-2 14:30 niet bekend
. JO15-1 12:00 thuis Mariahout JO15-1 13:00 niet bekend
. JO13-1 10:45 thuis Heeswijk JO13-2 11:30 niet bekend
. JO13-2M 09:00 uit Berghem Sport JO13-5M 10:00 x
. JO12-1 09:00 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4 09:30 niet bekend
. J010-1 08:00 uit Irene JO10-1 09:00 x
. JO9-1 08:15 uit Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-3 09:00 x
. JO8-1 ? --     x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 12:15 thuis Hapse Boys MO17-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO15-1 12:15 thuis SV Venray MO15-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO11-1 09:00 thuis Berghem Sport MO11-1 09:30 niet bekend
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.29.sep …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 thuis Avesteyn JO19-2 14:30 niet bekend
. JO17-1 13:30 uit Avesteyn JO17-2 14:45 x
. JO15-1 12:00 uit Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3 13:15 x
. JO13-1 09:00 uit Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 10:00 x
. JO13-2M 11:00 thuis Margriet JO13-6M 11:30 niet bekend
. JO12-1 09:30 uit Schijndel/DE WIT JO12-1 10:15 x
. J010-1 10:00 thuis Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO10-2 10:30 x
. JO9-1 10:00 thuis Irene JO9-1 10:30 x
. JO8-1 09:45 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-4 10:30 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 13:30 uit Olympia'18 MO17-1 15:00 x
. MO15-1 12:00 uit Mierlo Hout MO15-1 13:15 x
. MO11-1 08:45 uit NLC'03 MO11-1 10:00 x
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.06.okt …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 uit UDI'19/CSU JO19-4 14:45 x
. JO17-1 13:30 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 14:30 niet bekend
. JO15-1 12:00 thuis Avesteyn JO15-2 13:00 niet bekend
. JO13-1 10:45 thuis Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-3G 11:30 niet bekend
. JO13-2M 12:15 uit ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-3M 13:15 x
. JO12-1 12:20 uit Ollandia JO12-1 13:20 x
. J010-1 10:00 thuis Avanti'31 JO10-3 10:30 x
. JO9-1 09:30 uit UDI'19/CSU JO9-7 10:15 x
. JO8-1 09:45 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-3 10:30 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 14:15 uit Berghem Sport MO17-1 15:30 x
. MO15-1 12:15 thuis DVG MO15-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO11-1 09:00 thuis EVVC MO11-1 09:30 niet bekend
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.13.okt …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 14:30 niet bekend
. JO17-1 13:30 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-3 14:45 x
. JO15-1 11:45 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-3 13:00 x
. JO13-1 11:30 uit Erp JO13-2 12:30 x
. JO13-2M ? --      
. JO12-1 09:00 thuis Avanti'31 JO12-2 09:30 niet bekend
. J010-1 08:15 uit Schijndel/DE WIT JO10-3 09:00 x
. JO9-1 10:00 thuis Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-6 10:30 x
. JO8-1 10:00 thuis Avanti'31 JO8-3 10:30 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 12:15 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO15-1 12:00 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 13:00 x
. MO11-1 07:45 uit OSS'20 MO11-2 08:45 x
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.20.okt …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma    
. JO17-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma    
. JO15-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma    
. JO13-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma    
. JO13-2M ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma    
. JO12-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma    
. J010-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma   x
. JO9-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma   x
. JO8-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma   x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma    
. MO15-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma    
. MO11-1 ? -- beker/inhaalprogramma    
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.27.okt …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 thuis HVCH JO19-3 14:30 niet bekend
. JO17-1 13:30 thuis HVCH JO17-3 14:30 niet bekend
. JO15-1 11:45 uit Boskant JO15-1 13:00 x
. JO13-1 10:45 thuis Irene JO13-1 11:30 niet bekend
. JO13-2M ? --      
. JO12-1 09:30 uit Boskant JO12-1 10:30 x
. J010-1 10:00 thuis Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO10-3 10:30 x
. JO9-1 09:45 uit WEC JO9-2G 10:30 x
. JO8-1 08:30 uit ELI JO8-2 09:15 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 13:00 uit Festilent MO17-1 14:00 x
. MO15-1 12:15 thuis Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO15-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO11-1 09:00 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 09:30 niet bekend
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.03.nov …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:30 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO19-2 15:00 x
. JO17-1 13:15 uit Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 14:30 x
. JO15-1 12:00 thuis Heeswijk JO15-2 13:00 niet bekend
. JO13-1 10:15 uit Sparta'25 JO13-3 11:30 x
. JO13-2M 11:00 thuis SES JO13-2M 11:30 niet bekend
. JO12-1 10:45 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4 11:30 x
. J010-1 09:00 uit Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO10-1G 09:45 x
. JO9-1 10:00 thuis DVG JO9-3 10:30 x
. JO8-1 10:00 thuis Mariahout JO8-1G 10:30 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 12:45 uit Hapse Boys MO17-1 14:00 x
. MO15-1 13:30 uit SV Venray MO15-1 15:00 x
. MO11-1 09:00 uit Mierlo Hout MO11-1 10:00 x
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.10.nov …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 uit ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO19-1 15:00 x
. JO17-1 13:30 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 14:30 niet bekend
. JO15-1 12:00 thuis Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO15-1 13:00 niet bekend
. JO13-1 11:30 uit Mariahout JO13-2G 12:30 x
. JO13-2M 11:00 thuis Boekel Sport JO13-3M 11:30 niet bekend
. JO12-1 09:00 thuis Schijndel/DE WIT JO12-1 09:30 niet bekend
. J010-1 09:15 uit Erp JO10-3 10:00 x
. JO9-1 09:30 uit WHV JO9-1 10:30 x
. JO8-1 09:15 uit Mariahout JO8-2 10:00 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 12:15 thuis Olympia'18 MO17-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO15-1 12:15 thuis Mierlo Hout MO15-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO11-1 09:00 thuis Heeswijk MO11-1 09:30 niet bekend
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.17.nov …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 thuis SJO/VITA JO19-1 14:30 niet bekend
. JO17-1 13:30 uit Nulandia JO17-1 15:00 x
. JO15-1 ? --      
. JO13-1 10:45 thuis Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-4 11:30 niet bekend
. JO13-2M ? --      
. JO12-1 09:00 thuis Ollandia JO12-1 09:30 niet bekend
. J010-1 10:00 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-3 10:30 x
. JO9-1 10:00 thuis ST RKVV Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-1 10:30 x
. JO8-1 10:00 thuis Boskant JO8-1G 10:30 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 12:15 thuis Berghem Sport MO17-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO15-1 11:45 uit DVG MO15-1 13:00 x
. MO11-1 09:00 uit Margriet MO11-1 10:00 x
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.24.nov …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 uit WHV JO19-1 15:00 x
. JO17-1 13:30 thuis Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-4 14:30 niet bekend
. JO15-1 12:00 thuis Avesteyn JO15-3 13:00 niet bekend
. JO13-1 10:45 uit Avanti'31 JO13-2 11:45 x
. JO13-2M ? --      
. JO12-1 11:00 uit Avanti'31 JO12-2 11:45 x
. J010-1 08:15 uit Schijndel/DE WIT JO10-2 09:00 x
. JO9-1 09:30 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-6 10:15 x
. JO8-1 10:00 thuis Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO8-1 10:30 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 13:45 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 14:45 x
. MO15-1 12:15 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO11-1 09:00 thuis Vorstenbossche Boys MO11-1 09:30 niet bekend
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.01.dec …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 13:15 thuis Gemert JO19-3 14:30 niet bekend
. JO17-1 13:30 thuis WHV JO17-1 14:30 niet bekend
. JO15-1 11:45 uit Irene JO15-1 13:00 x
. JO13-1 10:45 thuis Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 11:30 niet bekend
. JO13-2M 10:45 uit UDI'19/CSU JO13-6M 11:30 x
. JO12-1 09:00 thuis Boskant JO12-1 09:30 niet bekend
. J010-1 10:00 thuis Boskant JO10-1G 10:30 x
. JO9-1 08:30 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-7 09:15 x
. JO8-1 09:45 uit WEC JO8-1 10:30 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 12:15 thuis Festilent MO17-1 13:00 niet bekend
. MO15-1 10:45 uit Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO15-1 11:45 x
. MO11-1 09:00 thuis ELI MO11-1 09:30 niet bekend
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.08.dec …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 ? --      
. JO17-1 ? --      
. JO15-1 12:00 thuis Avanti'31 JO15-2 13:00 niet bekend
. JO13-1 ? --      
. JO13-2M 11:00 thuis OSS'20 JO13-5M 11:30 niet bekend
. JO12-1 ? --      
. J010-1 08:15 uit Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-6 09:00 x
. JO9-1 ? --     x
. JO8-1 10:00 thuis Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-2 10:30 x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 ? --      
. MO15-1 ? --      
. MO11-1 08:45 uit Avanti'31 MO11-1 09:30 x
. . . . dienst   ---------
za.15.dec …..VOW….. aanw . tegenstander   scheidsrechter
. JO19-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma    
. JO17-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma    
. JO15-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma    
. JO13-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma    
. JO13-2M ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma    
. JO12-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma    
. J010-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma   x
. JO9-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma   x
. JO8-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma   x
. JO7-1 ? --     x
. MO17-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma    
. MO15-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma    
. MO11-1 ? -- inhaal/bekerprogramma    
. . . . dienst   ---------